Postingan

Menampilkan postingan dari Februari, 2016

Chord Gitar Justin Bieber Love Yourself

Gambar
Chord Gitar Justin Bieber Love Yourself
Artis: Justin Bieber
Judul: Love Yourself
Genre: Pop
Album: Purpose
Label: Def Jam

Verse 1 C G/B Am All the times that you rain on my parade Dm C G/B And all the clubs you get in using my name C G/B Am You think you broke my heart, oh girl for goodness sake Dm C G/B You think I'm crying, on my own, well I ain't C G/B Am And I didn't wanna write a song cause I didn't want anyone thinking I still care Dm C G/B I don't but, you still hit my phone up C G/B Am And baby I be movin' on and I think you should be somethin' Dm C G/B I don't wanna hold back, maybe you should know that Pre-Chorus: Am F C My mama d…

Chord Gitar Rizky Febian - Kesempurnaan Cinta

Gambar
Chord Gitar Rizky Febian - Kesempurnaan Cinta
Artis: Rizky Febian
Judul: Kesempurnaan Cinta
Genre: Pop
Album: Singel
Label:
Intro : D Bm C A D Bm Kau dan aku tercipta oleh waktu G A Hanya untuk saling mencintai D Bm Mungkin kita ditakdirkan bersama G A Rajut kasih jalin cinta Chorus D D/F# Berada di pelukanmu Bm Am D G mengajarkanku apa artinya kenyamanan F#m Em A Kesempurnaan cinta D D/F# Berdua bersamamu Bm Am D G Mengajarkanku apa artinya kenyamanan F#m Em A Kesempurnaan cinta D Bm Kau dan aku tercipta oleh waktu G A Hanya untuk saling mencintai D Bm Mungkin kita ditakdirkan bersama G A Rajut kasih menjalin cinta Chorus D D/F# Berada di pelukanmu Bm Am D G Mengajarkanku apa …

Chord Gitar Zayn Malik Pillow Talk

Gambar
Chord Gitar Zayn Malik Pillow Talk
Artis: Zayn Malik
Judul: Pillow Talk
Genre: Pop
Album: Singel
Label:

Intro: E F# E F# B Verse: E F# Climb on board, we'll go slow and high tempo. E F# B Light and dark, hold me hard and mellow. Pre-Chorus: E I'm seeing the pain, seeing the pleasure. F# Nobody but you, 'body but me, 'body but us, bodies together. E I'd love to hold you close, tonight and always, F# B G#m I'd love to wake up next to you. E B I'd love to hold you close, tonight and always, G#m E B I'd love to wake up next to you. Chorus: E So we'll piss off the neighbours, F# In the place that feels the tears, the place to lose your fears. E Yeah, reckless behavior, F# B A place that is so pure, so dirty and raw. E Be in the bed…

Chord Gitar James Bay - Let It Go

Gambar
Chord Gitar James Bay - Let It Go
Artis: James Bay
Judul: Let It Go
Genre: Pop
Album: Chaos And The Calm
Label:

Intro : G C Em7 D 2x Verse G C Em7 D From walkin' home and talkin' loads G C Em7 D Seein' chirps in evenin' clothes with you G C Em7 D From nervous touch and gettin' drunk G C Em7 D To stayin' up and wakin' up with you Chorus: Em7 And now we're slippin' at the edge D C Holdin' somethin' we don't need Em7 Oh, this delusion in our heads D C Is gonna bring us to our knees Chorus: C G So come on let it gooooooooo Em7 D Just let it beeeeeeeeee C G Why don't you be youuuuuuuu D And I'll be me…

Chord Gitar James Bay Clocks Go Forward

Gambar
Chord Gitar James Bay Clocks Go Forward
Artis: James Bay
Judul: Clocks Go Forward
Genre: Pop
Album:
Label:

Bm A G Darkness bleeding in, the sun is getting low Bm A G No diamonds in the trees, only leaves of gold Em Bm A Bm And our long days in the heat haze start to fade G Bm We can hide under sheets, under heavy covers D Bm So deep as the night draws in G Bm A G And we'll be slow honey lovers 'til the clocks go forward again G Bm A Again, again, again yeah Bm A G When there's no blue above, gonna keep my summer clothes Bm A G 'Cause there's still a field of green underneath the falling snow Em Bm A B…

Kunci Gitar Al Ghazali - Lagu Galau

Gambar
Kunci Gitar Al Ghazali - Lagu Galau Artis: Al Ghazali
Judul: Lagu Galau
Genre: Pop
Album:
Label: Pelangi Records

Intro : A E F#m E D A Bm E A A Em Cinta itu buta dan tuli D E A Tak melihat tak mendengar A Em namun datangnya dari hati D E A Tidak bisa dipungkiri G F#m E A Itu benar memang benar A Em Cinta itu ruang dan waktu D E A Tak sekejap harus mau A Em Cinta butuh ruang yang sepi D E A Tuk mengutarakan hati G D E A Kamu aku bincang-bincang Chorus A D E F#m Mau bilang cinta tapi takut salah Bm E A Bilang tidak ya? bilang tidak ya? A D E F#m Mau bilang sayang tapi bukan pacar Bm E A Tembak tidak ya? tembak tidak ya? Bm E A Tembak tidak ya? tembak tidak ya? Interlude : A Em D E …